Valkenswaard

10th-12th August 2018
Valkenswaard

Select your timezone

Startlist Global Champions League of Valkenswaard 2018

Team Competition Over 2 Days
Start Round 1: Friday 10 August 17:25
Start Round 2: Saturday 11 August 14:30

SNR CNR Teams & Riders
1 London Knights
38 Ben Maher
Winning Good
60 Nicola Philippaerts
Harley vd Bisschop
128 Martin Fuchs
Clooney 51
2 Miami Celtics
93 Jessica Springsteen
RMF Zecilie
71 Denis Lynch
RMF Fairview Aliquidam
19 Michael Duffy
Efs Top Contender
72 Denis Lynch
RMF Echo
3 New York Empire
81 David Will
Forest Gump
84 Scott Brash
Hello Shelby
82 David Will
Qualtinue
4 Paris Panthers
68 Yuri Mansur Guerios
Inferno
48 Jennifer Gates
Dolinn
67 Yuri Mansur Guerios
Ibelle Ask
5 Cascais Charms
27 Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Crunch 3
101 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
Chaccomo
6 Monaco Aces
56 Julien Epaillard
Virtuose Champeix
15 Jérôme Guery
Celvin
104 Simon Delestre
Hermes Ryan
16 Jérôme Guery
Garfield de Tiji Des Templiers
7 Prague Lions
46 Niels Bruynseels
Lady Cracotte
134 Gerco Schröder
Glock's London
130 Peder Fredricson
H&M All In
8 Madrid in Motion
91 Eric van der Vleuten
Wunschkind 19
51 Maikel van der Vleuten
Arera C
52 Maikel van der Vleuten
Verdi TN
9 Hamburg Giants
41 Sameh El Dahan
Suma's Zorro
30 Cindy van der Straten
Catalina
10 Shanghai Swans
50 Daniel Deusser
Tobago Z
43 Pius Schwizer
Chidame Z
4 Pedro Veniss
Quabri de L Isle
49 Daniel Deusser
Calisto Blue
11 Chantilly Pegasus
7 Carlos Lopez
Admara 2
9 Roger-Yves Bost
Castleforbes Talitha
12 Montreal Diamonds
107 Jos Verlooy
Caracas
73 Eric Lamaze
Chacco Kid
108 Jos Verlooy
Igor
74 Eric Lamaze
Fine Lady 5
13 Doha Fursan Qatar
117 Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Gunder
123 Michael Whitaker
El Wee Widge
14 Rome Gladiators
2 Constant van Paesschen
Jilbert van ' T Ruytershof
34 Marlon Módolo Zanotelli
Rock'N Roll Semilly
33 Marlon Módolo Zanotelli
Sirene de la Motte
15 Berlin Eagles
31 Philipp Weishaupt
LB Convall
116 Christian Kukuk
Limonchello NT
16 Scandinavian Vikings
63 Christian Ahlmann
Tokyo
12 Leopold van Asten
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
11 Leopold van Asten
VDL Groep Beauty
17 Cannes Stars
75 Karel Cox
Dublin van Overis
70 Sergio Alvarez Moya
Carlo 273
76 Karel Cox
Evert
18 Valkenswaard United
14 Marcus Ehning
Cornado NRW
22 Alberto Zorzi
Fair Light van't Heike
13 Marcus Ehning
Comme Il Faut
19 St Tropez Pirates
24 Edwina Tops-Alexander
Cinsey
121 Pieter Devos
Gin D