Prague

13th-16th December 2018
Prague

Select your timezone

Prague 2018 - GCL Super Cup - Semi Final

Table A: Against the Clock
Start: Friday 14 December 21:05

RK CNR Teams & Riders EUR Round 1 Time
1 Madrid in Motion
556 Marc Houtzager
Sterrehof's Calimero
0.00 73.10
521 Eduardo Álvarez Aznar
Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
0.00 73.55
503 Maikel van der Vleuten
Verdi TN
0.00 72.58
Team penalties / time € 200,000   219.23
2 Scandinavian Vikings
544 Leopold van Asten
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
0.00 68.94
522 Christian Ahlmann
Caribis Z
0.00 72.48
529 Evelina Tovek
Dalila de la Pomme
4.00 71.83
Team penalties / time € 200,000 4.00 213.25
3 Paris Panthers
534 Darragh Kenny
Balou du Reventon
0.00 74.01
576 Gregory Wathelet
MJT Nevados S
0.00 70.28
526 Yuri Mansur Guerios
Ibelle ASK
4.00 73.78
Team penalties / time € 200,000 4.00 218.07
4 Valkenswaard United
559 Marcus Ehning
Comme Il Faut
0.00 67.31
596 Alberto Zorzi
Contanga 3
4.00 71.59
579 Bertram Allen
Molly Malone V
4.00 69.29
Team penalties / time € 200,000 8.00 208.19
5 London Knights
524 Nicola Philippaerts
H&M Chilli Willi
0.00 70.15
506 Martin Fuchs
Clooney 51
0.00 73.22
513 Olivier Philippaerts
H&M Legend of Love
8.00 68.78
Team penalties / time € 200,000 8.00 212.15
6 Montreal Diamonds
571 Harrie Smolders
Don VHP Z N.O.P.
0.00 72.64
578 Danielle Goldstein
Lizziemary
4.00 72.92
561 Jos Verlooy
Igor
4.00 68.39
Team penalties / time € 200,000 8.00 213.95
7 Rome Gladiators
542 Laura Kraut
Zeremonie
0.00 70.06
554 Marlon Módolo Zanotelli
Sirene de la Motte
4.00 72.06
531 Lorenzo de Luca
Halifax van het Kluizebos
8.00 69.10
Team penalties / time € 200,000 12.00 211.22
8 Miami Celtics
599 Michael Duffy
Quintano
0.00 71.73
558 Shane Breen
Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
4.00 71.59
509 Jessica Springsteen
RMF Zecilie
8.00 72.96
Team penalties / time € 200,000 12.00 216.28
9 Shanghai Swans
548 Daniel Deusser
Calisto Blue
4.00 70.10
517 Shane Sweetnam
Indra van de Oude Heihoef
4.00 68.61
540 Pius Schwizer
Living The Dream
8.00 66.47
Team penalties / time € 200,000 16.00 205.18
10 Berlin Eagles
536 Philipp Weishaupt
Che Fantastica
0.00 72.62
600 Christian Kukuk
Colestus
8.00 70.51
574 Ludger Beerbaum
Cool Feeling
8.00 69.55
Team penalties / time € 200,000 16.00 212.68
11 Monaco Aces
547 Simon Delestre
Ulane Belmaniere
4.00 70.42
550 Jérôme Guery
Celvin
8.00 70.26
592 Julien Epaillard
Virtuose Champeix
12.00 69.36
Team penalties / time € 200,000 24.00 210.04
12 Doha Fursan Qatar
516 Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Gunder
DNS
533 Michael Whitaker
Strides Hilanasterne
RET
553 Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani
Sirocco
8.00
Team penalties / time € 200,000   ELM