Miami Beach

5th-7th April 2018
Miami Beach

Select your timezone

Startlist Global Champions League of Miami Beach 2018

Team Competition Over 2 Days
Start Round 1: Thursday 5 April 22:30
Start Round 2: Saturday 7 April 20:00

SNR CNR Teams & Riders
1 Rome Gladiators
39 Lorenzo de Luca
Halifax van het Kluizebos
40 Lorenzo de Luca
Limestone Grey
125 Laura Kraut
Confu
2 Cannes Stars
99 Piergiorgio Bucci
Driandria
22 Jane Richard Philips
Foica van den Bisschop
31 Sergio Alvarez Moya
Charmeur
3 Hamburg Giants
45 René Lopez
Big Brother
28 Christian Rhomberg
Saphyr Des Lacs
4 Cascais Charms
53 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
Chaccomo
82 Mathilda Karlsson
Cerano
5 Chantilly Pegasus
7 Roger-Yves Bost
Sunshine du Phare
16 Carlos Lopez
Ulhane de Conde
15 Carlos Lopez
G & C Arrayan
6 Paris Panthers
92 Darragh Kenny
Team de Coquerie
115 Jennifer Gates
Luftikus S
91 Darragh Kenny
Cassini Z
85 Gregory Wathelet
Coree
7 St Tropez Pirates
42 Athina Onassis
MHS Going Global
48 Pieter Devos
Claire Z
8 Montreal Diamonds
29 Jos Verlooy
Caracas
96 Eric Lamaze
Fine Lady 5
80 Danielle Goldstein
Lizziemary
9 Miami Celtics
49 Denis Lynch
RMF Cadeau de Muze
37 Michael Duffy
Efs Top Contender
64 Shane Breen
Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
50 Denis Lynch
RMF Echo
10 Berlin Eagles
68 Christian Kukuk
Limonchello NT
116 Ben Asselin
Cool Feeling
11 Valkenswaard United
19 Alberto Zorzi
Contanga 3
3 Bertram Allen
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
12 Shanghai Swans
61 Daniel Deusser
Cassini Bay
128 Shane Sweetnam
Main Road
62 Daniel Deusser
Tobago Z
127 Shane Sweetnam
Chaqui Z
13 Madrid in Motion
5 Eduardo Álvarez Aznar
Fidux
35 Maikel van der Vleuten
Arera C
36 Maikel van der Vleuten
Idi Utopia
14 London Knights
120 Ben Maher
Don Vito
13 Nicola Philippaerts
H&M Chilli Willi
121 Ben Maher
Winning Good
15 New York Empire
100 Georgina Bloomberg
Manodie II H
17 Scott Brash
Hello Shelby
18 Scott Brash
Ursula XII
16 Doha Fursan Qatar
77 Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani
First Devision
52 Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Gunder
17 Prague Lions
56 Anna Kellnerova
Classic
90 Gerco Schröder
Glock's London
18 Scandinavian Vikings
1 Christian Ahlmann
Ailina
74 Leopold van Asten
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
19 Monaco Aces
65 Jérôme Guery
Garfield de Tiji Des Templiers
58 Julien Epaillard
Safari D Auge