Mexico City

22nd-25th March 2018
Mexico City

Select your timezone

Startlist Global Champions League of Mexico City 2018

Team Competition Over 2 Days
Start Round 1: Friday 23 March 22:30
Start Round 2: Saturday 24 March 19:45

SNR CNR Teams & Riders
1 Cannes Stars
105 Jane Richard Philips
Foica van den Bisschop
78 Piergiorgio Bucci
Driandria
71 Sergio Alvarez Moya
Charmeur
2 New York Empire
10 Scott Brash
Hello Shelby
14 David Will
Deluxe Ilton
11 Scott Brash
Ursula XII
3 Chantilly Pegasus
100 Carlos Lopez
Ulhane de Conde
48 Roger-Yves Bost
Vino d'Espinet
101 Carlos Lopez
G & C Arrayan
47 Roger-Yves Bost
Sunshine du Phare
4 Prague Lions
113 Holger Wulschner
BSC Skipper
59 Gerco Schröder
Glock's Cognac Champblanc
60 Gerco Schröder
Glock's London
13 Anna Kellnerova
Classic
5 St Tropez Pirates
16 Pieter Devos
Claire Z
25 Edwina Tops-Alexander
California
6 Shanghai Swans
31 Pius Schwizer
Balou Rubin R
151 Shane Sweetnam
Main Road
80 Daniel Deusser
Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z
7 Madrid in Motion
85 Eric van der Vleuten
Wunschkind 19
4 Maikel van der Vleuten
Idi Utopia
5 Maikel van der Vleuten
Arera C
107 Eduardo Álvarez Aznar
Uqualin du Saulcy
8 Cascais Charms
23 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
Chaccomo
61 Mathilda Karlsson
Apollonia 23
24 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
Chacito
9 Doha Fursan Qatar
102 Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani
First Devision
56 Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Gunder
10 Rome Gladiators
7 Lorenzo de Luca
Limestone Grey
99 Abdel Saïd
Jumpy van de Hermitage
6 Lorenzo de Luca
Scuderia 1918 Halifax van het Kluizebos
11 Monaco Aces
22 Simon Delestre
Teavanta II C Z
110 Jérôme Guery
Garfield de Tiji Des Templiers
12 Scandinavian Vikings
9 Evelina Tovek
Dalila de la Pomme
27 Leopold van Asten
VDL Groep Beauty
8 Evelina Tovek
Castello 194
46 Christian Ahlmann
Clintrexo Z
13 Montreal Diamonds
87 Eric Lamaze
Chacco Kid
41 Danielle Goldstein
Caspar
88 Eric Lamaze
Fine Lady 5
14 Miami Celtics
96 Michael Duffy
Efs Top Contender
37 Denis Lynch
Rmf Cadeau de Muze
15 Berlin Eagles
30 Christian Kukuk
Limonchello NT
64 Philipp Weishaupt
Sansibar
16 Hamburg Giants
84 Christian Rhomberg
Saphyr Des Lacs
51 René Lopez
Big Brother
83 Christian Rhomberg
Cornetta 13
52 René Lopez
Con Dios III
17 Valkenswaard United
1 Bertram Allen
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
95 Marcus Ehning
Funky Fred
40 Alberto Zorzi
Fair Light van't Heike
18 London Knights
73 Olivier Philippaerts
H & M Extra
92 Nicola Philippaerts
H&M Chilli Willi
19 Paris Panthers
17 Darragh Kenny
Cassini Z
53 Gregory Wathelet
Coree
18 Darragh Kenny
Team de Coquerie