Hamburg

10th-12th May 2018
Hamburg

Select your timezone

Startlist Global Champions League of Hamburg 2018

Team Competition Over 2 Days
Start Round 1: Friday 11 May 01:00
Start Round 2: Saturday 12 May 22:15

SNR CNR Teams & Riders
1 Cascais Charms
39 Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Oak Grove's Carlyle
84 Mathilda Karlsson
Apollonia 23
2 Monaco Aces
104 Simon Delestre
Chadino
105 Simon Delestre
Gain Line
42 Julien Epaillard
Giovani de la Pomme
3 Hamburg Giants
29 Emil Hallundbaek
Chalisco
92 Christian Rhomberg
Cornetta 13
93 Christian Rhomberg
Saphyr Des Lacs
4 London Knights
64 Olivier Philippaerts
H&M Ikker
69 Martin Fuchs
Chaplin
22 Nicola Philippaerts
H&M Chilli Willi
5 New York Empire
59 Lillie Keenan
Super Sox
97 David Will
Deluxe Ilton
96 David Will
Calvilot
6 Miami Celtics
62 Michael Duffy
Efs Top Contender
31 Denis Lynch
RMF Echo
30 Denis Lynch
RMF Cadeau de Muze
7 Montreal Diamonds
36 Harrie Smolders
Don VHP Z N.O.P.
77 Danielle Goldstein
Lizziemary
8 Prague Lions
20 Holger Wulschner
BSC Cha Cha Cha
87 Anna Kellnerova
Giljandro van den Bosrand
61 Gerco Schröder
Glock's London
86 Anna Kellnerova
Calcourt Falklund
9 Scandinavian Vikings
3 Evelina Tovek
Castello 194
111 Christian Ahlmann
Clintrexo Z
4 Evelina Tovek
Dalila de la Pomme
112 Christian Ahlmann
Tokyo
10 Rome Gladiators
79 Constant van Paesschen
Jilbert van ' T Ruytershof
89 Marlon Módolo Zanotelli
Rock'N Roll Semilly
54 Abdel Saïd
Jumpy van de Hermitage
11 Doha Fursan Qatar
40 Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani
First Devision
51 Michael Whitaker
Viking
12 Paris Panthers
35 Gregory Wathelet
MJT Nevados S
6 Nayel Nassar
Lordan
34 Gregory Wathelet
Iphigeneia de Muze
13 Chantilly Pegasus
19 Roger-Yves Bost
Sunshine du Phare
57 Dayro Arroyave
Uppercut Libellule
14 Cannes Stars
11 Karel Cox
Dublin van Overis
94 Sergio Alvarez Moya
Charmeur
15 Madrid in Motion
15 Maikel van der Vleuten
Idi Utopia
114 Michael G Duffy
Lapuccino 2
14 Maikel van der Vleuten
Arera C
16 Valkenswaard United
66 Maurice Tebbel
Chaccos' Son
83 Jur Vrieling
VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.P.
107 Marcus Ehning
Pret A Tout
17 Shanghai Swans
45 Shane Sweetnam
Indra van de Oude Heihoef
103 Pius Schwizer
Living The Dream
44 Shane Sweetnam
Chaqui Z
18 Berlin Eagles
72 Ludger Beerbaum
Chiara
46 Philipp Weishaupt
Asathir
19 St Tropez Pirates
101 Laura Klaphake
Catch Me If You Can OLD
90 Pieter Devos
Claire Z
91 Pieter Devos
Apart