London

4th-6th August 2017
London

Select your timezone

Startlist Global Champions League of London 2017

Team Competition Over 2 Days
Start Round 1: Friday 4 August 17:30
Start Round 2: Saturday 5 August 15:15

SNR CNR Teams & Riders
1 Moscow Bears
106 Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan
Lacasino
53 Ramzy Al Duhami
Ted
105 Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan
Delphi
2 Chantilly Pegasus
96 Lauren Hough
Adare
97 Lauren Hough
Waterford
42 Martin Fuchs
Clooney
3 Madrid in Motion
84 Eric van der Vleuten
Quivive S Z
85 Eric van der Vleuten
Wunschkind 19
56 Maikel van der Vleuten
VDL Groep Idi Utopia
57 Maikel van der Vleuten
VDL Groep Verdi Tn
4 Cascais Charms
98 Philip Houston
Chaquilot
60 David Will
Cento du Rouet
5 Cannes Stars
40 Christian Kukuk
Colestus
41 Christian Kukuk
Limonchello NT
8 Jane Richard Philips
Dieudonne de Guldenboom
7 Jane Richard Philips
Calinesse de Guldenboom
6 London Knights
116 Kent Farrington
Dublin
2 Ben Maher
Don Vito
115 Kent Farrington
Creedance
7 Doha Fursan Qatar
51 Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani
Carolina 31
104 Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Tamira IV
8 Rome Gladiators
33 Laura Kraut
Deauville S
55 Lorenzo de Luca
Halifax van het Kluizebos
17 Abdel Saïd
Jumpy van de Hermitage
9 Monaco Aces
9 Daniel Bluman
Apardi
63 Danielle Goldstein
Lizziemary
10 Shanghai Swans
77 Daniel Deusser
SX Hidalgo VG
70 Roger-Yves Bost
Sunshine du Phare
69 Roger-Yves Bost
Pegase du Murier
11 Miami Glory
109 Denis Lynch
All Star 5
13 Paris Sellon
Cassandra
45 Scott Brash
Hello Forever
110 Denis Lynch
RMF Echo
12 Valkenswaard United
81 Janika Sprunger
Aris CMS
107 Alberto Zorzi
Cornetto K
75 Bertram Allen
Hector van d'Abdijhoeve
13 Mexico Amigos
27 Henrik von Eckermann
Mary Lou 194
3 Christian Ahlmann
Caribis Z
4 Christian Ahlmann
Taloubet Z
26 Henrik von Eckermann
Chacanno
14 Vienna Eagles
47 Niels Bruynseels
Gancia de Muze
18 Emanuel Andrade
Reus de la Nutria
15 Paris Panthers
39 Darragh Kenny
Team de Coquerie
74 Nayel Nassar
Lordan
64 Jack Towell
Lucifer V
38 Darragh Kenny
Chanel
16 Hamburg Diamonds
111 Harrie Smolders
Emerald N.O.P.
23 Jos Verlooy
Caracas
17 St Tropez Pirates
5 Simon Delestre
Chesall Zimequest
6 Simon Delestre
Hermes Ryan
68 Jérôme Guery
Grand Cru van de Rozenberg
67 Jérôme Guery
Garfield de Tiji des Templiers
18 Berlin Lions
34 Anna Kellnerova
Classic
94 Max Kühner
Chardonnay 79